Back to archaeolink.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

archaeolink.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_405Statistics30 min
ezutm_405StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_405Statistics
ezutm_405StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MiQ
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adventure Media
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
Kayzen
Bombora Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
RevX
video intelligence AG
MyTraffic
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playhill Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adhese
Better Banners A/S
Axiom Media Connect
Adverty AB (publ)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OnProspects Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Sonobi, Inc
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADUX
Welect GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
The ADEX GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BidBerry SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Inskin Media LTD
Criteo SA
ARMIS SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TX Group AG
Publica LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Cuebiq
Eskimi
mainADV Srl
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
HUMAN
Norstat AS
BusinessClick
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediakeys Platform
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Evorra Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AudienceProject Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Delta Projects AB
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
YieldLift LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
NEXD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
plista GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
VECTAURY
AddApptr GmbH
Converge-Digital
SITU8ED SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
Kubient Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Moloco, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
RevJet
VGI CTV, Inc
Query Click Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
McCann Discipline LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
AerServ LLC
Next Media SRL
Good-Loop Ltd
Converto AG
Mindlytix SAS
travel audience GmbH
Adxperience SAS
AdView
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
iPROM
ADSTOURS SAS
C WIRE AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Betgenius Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Teavaro
Widespace AB
Permodo GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adform
Nielsen International SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Hyper LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kairion GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
NextRoll, Inc.
Arkeero
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EXADS
Mobsuccess
Roq.ad Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adality GmbH
AntVoice
DistroScale, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dentsu Italia SpA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pexi B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Placense Ltd
FRVR Limited
Showheroes SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adpone SL
Brid Video DOO
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sift Media, Inc
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
crossvertise GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adsonica
Smart Adserver
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Digital Squad
PML Innovative Media
Signal Digital Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MISSENA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Innovid Inc.
A.Mob
Noster Finance S.L.
admetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
ONEcount
Appier PTE Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
AuDigent
Wunderkind Corporation
Threedium
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Skoiy
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
EMX Digital LLC
YouGov
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
152 Media LLC
RTB House S.A.
DNA-I.COM
INNITY
Exit Bee Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Fido S.r.l
Quantcast International Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Browsi
Zeta Global
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ViewPay
Seven Technologies S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OneTag Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Upwave Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Covatic Ltd
Blingby LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Jellyfish France
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Improve Digital
SmartyAds Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ermes
adWMG
Zemanta, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Allegro.pl
Beaconspark Ltd
Viznet
ADMAX
Near Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adludio Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
twiago GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Sayollo Media LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BidTheatre AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GroupM UK Limited
GeoEdge
CAKE Software, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Audience Network
BRICKS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Epom Ltd.
Solution coupons
Realytics
Truvid Inc.
ADventori SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Samsung Ads
XChange by SFBX®
Liveintent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Disqus
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Taboola Europe Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Publisher First, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cint AB
Semasio GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Persona.ly
Vidstart LTD
Adssets AB
Kochava Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AirGrid LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
remerge GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eBay Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
One Planet Only
Audienzz AG
Aarki, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Optomaton UG
Resono B.V.
Baidu USA
Adomik
PIA Advertising GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Keymantics
Weborama
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
The Trade Desk
UberMedia, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Impact Tech Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Knorex
Wizaly
Bababam
Comscore B.V.
1plusX AG
Bidstack Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Octaive Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MindTake Research GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
CIBLECLIC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ein Rad AB
audio content & control GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fyber
Objective Partners BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NEORY GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
YOC AG
INVIBES GROUP
PubWise, LLLP
Ketchup Adv Spa
Teemo SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldlove GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnuntius AS
JS Web Production
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
Smile Wanted Group
Extreme Reach, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Terminus Software Inc.
agof studies
Jivox Corporation
BILENDI SA
Mars Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
VUUKLE DMCC
Bucksense Inc
Dailymotion SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
zeotap GmbH
: Tappx
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smart Traffik
Project Agora Ltd
Teads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
emetriq GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Dianomi PLC
Impactify
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobkoi Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INVIDI technologies AB
SoundCast
Velocity Made Good LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MARKETPERF CORP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Media16 ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
Jampp LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
digitalAudience
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hivestack Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Sirdata
Somplo Ltd
Realeyes OU
ADSOCY
Prebid.org
M32 Connect Inc
33Across
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AUDIOMOB LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adloox SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Content Ignite
The MediaGrid Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mediavine, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Notify
vitrado GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
adnanny.com SLU
The Ozone Project Limited
ARKHEUS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Factor Eleven GmbH
GeoProve Limited
zillian sa
Oracle Data Cloud
OpenWeb LTD
Madington
Novatiq limited
Adsolutions BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blue
INFOnline GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NoBid, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Digital East GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Kantar Group Limited
diva-e products
OneFootball GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Magnite, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
GfK SE
Acxiom
Livewrapped AB
glomex GmbH
Sublime
Smartology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
advanced store GmbH
TabMo SAS
Natexo Spain
Maximus Live LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Mars Media Group
Habu
ADITION technologies GmbH
Skaze
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Cluep LLC
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Online Solution
belboon GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Blis Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
adQuery
PROXISTORE
Strossle International AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
giosg.com Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Gamned
SheMedia, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adhood.com
Pulse Innovations Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Tangoo S.R.L.
Imonomy
Luna Media Group LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LifeStreet Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Commanders Act
Beachfront Media LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Synkd Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dpa-infocom GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Powerspace
Arpeely Ltd.
Hubvisor
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Rezonence Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
StackAdapt
Ingenious Technologies AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Advisible AB
Njuice AB
Automattic Ads
OnAudience Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
AWIN AG
REMAILME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
IQM CORPORATION
QuantumCast digital GmbH
uppr GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Traffective GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
MGID Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Media Square
Readpeak Oy
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kairos Fire
Offerista Group GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
EASYmedia GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
ADRENALEAD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adlane LTD
Gemius SA
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pressboard Media Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Golden Bees
Permutive Limited
Telecoming S.A.
BeOp
Kwanko
Epsilon
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Salestring ApS
Opti Digital SAS
Clipr
Arrivalist Co
Visarity Technologies GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Aniview LTD
Confiant Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Impact+
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WebAds B.V
ETARGET SE
Doceree UK Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Webgains GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
GP One GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RDandX Group DMCC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Solocal
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Next Millennium Media INC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Deutsche Post AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Spoods GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
umlaut communication gmbh
Adnami Aps
Fusio by S4M
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Nexx360
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
Ensighten
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HyperTV Inc.
Hybrid Theory
GADSME
N Technologies Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/archaeolink.com/annualRequestSummary regarding archaeolink.com